A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Alle


Adolfs (Fachbereichsleiterin FB3), Claudia
02261/404214
Allerdings, Albert
02261/404310
Baumhoer (Fachbereichsleiter FB4), Ewald
02261/404303
Bergmann, Manuela
02261/789180
Binner (Fachbereichsleiter FB1), Uwe
02261/404322
Bode, Frank
Böhmer, Frank
02261/404408
Bremicker, Hartmut
02261/404306
Busse, Sabine
02261/404208
Conrad, Sabine
02261/2902310
Damm, Claudia
02261/41691
Dan, Hubertus
02261 - 404401
Dickmann, Cornelia
02261/404107
Dresbach, Gerd
02261/404113
Drexler, Johannes
02261/404318
Esch, Gitta
02261/92054915
Fleischer, Ramona
02261/404308
Gabel, Edith
02261/404207
Glasenapp, Tanja
02261-404104
Gomann, Gabriele
02261/404112
Görzen, Eugenia
02261/404 260
Halbach, Jürgen
02261/404220
Halbe, Stephan
02261/404211
Hielscher, Beate
02261/404404
Hochhard, Petra
02261 / 404315
Holberg (Bürgermeister), Wilfried
02261/404321
Hoseus, Kai
02261/404311
Huhn, Ute
02261/404 201
Jacobs, Uwe
02261/404218
Jesse, Frank
02261/404203
Joost, Margit
02261/404110
Jordan, Walter
02261 - 43184
Kämper, Sybille
02261/2902340
Kirsten, Reinhard
02261/404250
Klanert, Matthias
02261/404115
Kleine, Michael
02261/404313
Knabe (Kämmerer / Fachbereichsleiter FB2), Bernd
02261 / 404223
Knieriem, Ute
02261/404320
Köster, Helga
02261/404206
Köster, Gerlinde
02261/789170
Kusenberg, Birgit
02261 / 404306
Lendvaczky, Henriette
02261/404210
Lepperhoff, Axel
02261/404309
Lünenbürger, Volker
02261/404314
Lütticke, Klaus
02261/404111
Martel, Ralf
02261/404108
Martini, Anneliese
02261/404212
Mattick, Anja
02261/404319
Mertens, Dominik
02261/404402
Mießner, Susanne
02261/404103
Morfidis, Michael
02261/404410
Müllenschläder, Ilse
02261/404213
Olthoff, Iris
02261/404312
Pawlowski, Jeannette
02261 404 104
Polak, Helga
02261/404323
Popp, Nadine
02261/41691
Rieke, Pamela
02261 - 404209
Roth, Reinhard
02261/404301
Rothstein, Gabi
02261/404216
Saure, Kai
02261/404403
Scheffler, Christiane
02261 - 41718
Schiewe-Kleinjung, Sabine
02261/404114
Schöckel, Alina
02261 / 404-101
Schröder, Torsten
02261/5015166
Schumacher, Tanja
02261/404 222
Seifert, Jörg
02261/404151
Sell, Jürgen
Sivrikaya, Dogan
02261/404307
Stoffel, Petra
02261/404225
Stolle, Svenja
02261/404215
Stricker, Michael
02261/4664
Töpfer, Felix
02261 - 404210
Vor, Friedhelm
Wagner, Andreas
02261/404316
Wenzel, Brigitta
02261 - 41718
Willmes, Beate
02261/404305
Wulf, Katharina
02261 404 106
Yilmaz, Bünyamin
02261 - 404218
Zeuge, Thomas
02261/404163
Zimmermann, Gerd
02261/404202
Zimmermann, Jutta
02261/404219
Zwinge, Michael
02261/949591